Product Search
Product Categories
Accessories Consumables Digital Voice Recorders External Storage Fax Machines IP Security iPad & Accessories Label Makers Monitors Networking Products Phones & Headsets Point of Sale Equipment Printers & Multifunctions Projectors Scanners UPS
Credit Card Secure Transactions
NORAC Pty Ltd accepts most
major credit cards.

All prices, fees and charges
are in $Australian.
You are here: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD) - Product Information Lookup Welcome Guest
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module


Product Number: 3771987
Manufacturer: CISCO
Manufacturer Code GLC-SX-MMD
Category: Networking ProductsTransceiver
Stock: Possible Delay
Your Price Inc Tax: Call
Your Price Ex Tax: Call

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 12/07/2018.
Last updated on 07/07/2020.
Product Image

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend: