Product Search
Product Categories
Accessories Consumables Digital Voice Recorders Fax Machines IP Security iPad & Accessories Label Makers Monitors Networking Products Phones & Headsets Point of Sale Equipment Printers & Multifunctions Projectors Scanners UPS
Credit Card Secure Transactions
NORAC Pty Ltd accepts most
major credit cards.

All prices, fees and charges
are in $Australian.
You are here: Miss Fibre DLCLC1M-MM3 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Patchlead, 1 Metre (DLCLC1M-MM3) - Product Information Lookup Welcome Guest
Miss Fibre DLCLC1M-MM3 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Patchlead, 1 Metre
Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 1 Metre


Product Number: 3632930
Manufacturer: Legend
Manufacturer Code DLCLC1M-MM3
Category: AccessoriesCablesNetwork
Stock: Possible Delay
Your Price Inc Tax: Call
Your Price Ex Tax: Call

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 20/09/2017.
Last updated on 30/09/2020.
Product Image

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend: